Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BUCKLANDS END LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B34 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+21.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B34 6DB
← Back to All Properties