Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GLEBE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+20.1%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+14.1%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8NW
← Back to All Properties