Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LIONHEART WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8GG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+18.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+2.8%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+40.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+101.7%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8GG
← Back to All Properties