25, WEST STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 3ER

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.7%
Price Change
+£49,018 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+188.7%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
+£49,018 from previous sale
Sale #7
£25,982-50.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
-£26,518 from previous sale
Sale #6
£52,500-22.8%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000+23.7%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950+66.8%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+27.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1