42, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+137.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+114.5%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-8.3%
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1