Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VINCENT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-10.4%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+92.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6UJ
← Back to All Properties