37, HOPTON FIELDS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£231,000+77.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+48.6%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1