2, IPSWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 2TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.8%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+190.8%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+19.1%
Sold on 14 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 21 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1