Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ACORN STREET, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 4EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,999
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£366,999
+0.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£1,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
-2.7%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+92.3%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4EA
← Back to All Properties