40, HOLMANS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 3EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,500+107.9%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+147.8%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 2 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1