Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, ASHURST MEWS, 30, MIDANBURY LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+95.8%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 11 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4GP
← Back to All Properties