32, RUSSELL COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB2 1HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£461,150
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.7%
Price Change
+£304,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£461,150+193.7%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
+£304,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+49.5%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1