Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12A, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+33.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties