Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BLUEBELL AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,500
+14.3%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+3.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+31.6%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties