Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BAX COURT, CHURCH STREET, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 4LA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+28.5%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,000
+2.3%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+4.8%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-12.0%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+179.9%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 4LA
← Back to All Properties