Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGHFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£844,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£344,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£844,500
+68.9%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Detached
+£344,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 5 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2RJ
← Back to All Properties