Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STONEACRE COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6AB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-22.6%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£168,000
+17.9%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+36.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 26 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6AB
← Back to All Properties