Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HAMELS DRIVE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+14.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+11.7%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+77.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7SJ
← Back to All Properties