75, ROCKCLIFFE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 3AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+11.5%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+136.1%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+8.4%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
+£2,697 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,253
Sold on 13 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1