Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PECK COURT, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,500
+10.4%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4RN
← Back to All Properties