Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BRACKENWOOD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 6YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+82.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+87.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 6YP
← Back to All Properties