4, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,445
Last Sold Price
10 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£35,445 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,445+114.3%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
+£35,445 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1