Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 14, CLIFTON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£532,000
+89.3%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,000
Sold on 26 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3HA
← Back to All Properties