59A, LAVERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 5LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+111.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+10.6%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1