Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, TURTON HEIGHTS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+6.0%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,950
+118.5%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
+£127,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3DU
← Back to All Properties