194, LEEMING LANE SOUTH, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 9BE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+27.5%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000+23.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+3.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000-3.4%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Terraced
-£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,200+14.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1