Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WILLINGHALL CLOSE, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 1PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+57.5%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,500
+102.7%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 25 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 1PW
← Back to All Properties