FLAT 7, HORIZON, 85, SEABROOK ROAD, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT21 5QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£330,000+36.1%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500-8.5%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1