Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WELLINGTON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+47.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+196.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1BX
← Back to All Properties