Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NUTSHALLING AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+47.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
-5.2%
Sold on 9 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,500
+11.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+20.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 17 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8AY
← Back to All Properties