Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, YELVERTOFT ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
-3.3%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+57.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 2 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7TQ
← Back to All Properties