Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STOCKMORE STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£690,000
+20.2%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£574,000
+63.1%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Terraced
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,000
+76.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+63.5%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1JT
← Back to All Properties