30, HIGH STREET, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

NG13 0AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£668,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£668,000+32.9%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£502,500+116.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£270,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000+110.9%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1