Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, LANE ENDS, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+33.9%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+25.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7PR
← Back to All Properties