54, ST CLERES WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 4AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+8.8%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,995
Sold on 20 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1