Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PUTTOCKS CLOSE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+10.2%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£263,000
+25.2%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+7.1%
Sold on 3 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+15.1%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,250
+35.7%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3QJ
← Back to All Properties