Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ERIDGE DRIVE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
-15.6%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Terraced
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,000
+87.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+54.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2TJ
← Back to All Properties