Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 124, CENTENARY PLAZA, 18, HOLLIDAY STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+5.5%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
-45.0%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£224,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,999
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1TH
← Back to All Properties