1, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£283,000+13.2%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+33.3%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+4.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1