Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 204, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+17.9%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+26.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+123.1%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3DF
← Back to All Properties