Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 145, LONDON ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+43.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6AU
← Back to All Properties