Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THIRD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+48.6%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+40.0%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 7 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1PS
← Back to All Properties