Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+23.9%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+46.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+130.9%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8BW
← Back to All Properties