13, UPLANDS ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 8BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£126,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+106.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£126,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,750+33.4%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+140.5%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1