112A, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.2%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£293,000+144.2%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+51.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+52.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 11 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1