Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SEA VIEW, ARNEWOOD BRIDGE ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£326,500
+34.4%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+284.2%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£179,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 6DA
← Back to All Properties