Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CABURN COURT, STATION STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.7%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-38.7%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+55.0%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+100.2%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2DA
← Back to All Properties