Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BLACKBIRD DRIVE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
-3.7%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+8.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GQ
← Back to All Properties