Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROSEWOOD CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+38.7%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+27.6%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0NQ
← Back to All Properties