15, PENNYSTONE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 4GA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+31.6%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500+298.4%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000+10.9%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950+0.0%
Sold on 12 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1